Majestäten im Schützenverein Hollen

 

 

 

  König Königin Vizekönig Vizekönigin Kaiser Kaiserin
2019         Bernhard Renke Nadin Seedorf
2018 Lars von Harten Nele Seedorf Tobias Lange Jessika Harms Gerald Heinsohn Magarete Hünken
2017 Tobias Lange Saskia Ullrich Heinz Lucht Anja Heißenbüttel Ralf Tietjen Beate Lucht
2016 Stephan Wöhlken Anja Heißenbüttel Dieter Mües Ronja Heißenbüttel Berndhard Rencke Sandra Lucht
2015 André Monsses Nina Monsees Dieter Mües Elke Rönner Heinz Georg Wittenberg Nadine Heinsohn
2014 Ralf Tietjen Nadin Seedorf Stephan Wöhlken Sarah Nork Heinz Lucht Petra Seedorf
2013 Willy Wöhlken Tanja Tietjen Ralf Busch Nadin Seedorf Reinhard Preuk Elke Otten
2012 Stefan Bischoff Sandra Lucht Wilfried Kück Beate Lucht Bernhard Renke Anja Heißenbüttel
2011 Frank Böttjer Anja Bischoff Ralf Oldenbüttel Nadin Heinsohn Manfred Pfaff Angela von Glahn
2010 Wilfried Kück Hannelore Wittenberg Frank Kühn Angela von Glahn Berthold Hünken Magarete Hünken
2009 Timo Seedorf Petra Seedorf Andreas von Glahn Nikol Kück Heinz Lucht Traute Preuk
2008 Heinz Georg Wittenberg Hannelore Renke Johann Böttjer Angela von Glahn Herbert Heinsohn Annemarie Kück
2007 Berthold Hünken Anja Heißenbüttel Johann Heyer Sarah Lucht Ewald Seedorf Marion Heitland
2006 Karl Dieter Quell Anja Meyer Harald von Harten Thea Seedorf Egon Tamke Helga Meyer
2005 Heinz Lucht Beate Lucht Heinz Meyer Edeltraut Meyer Heinz Meyer Annegret Hollen
2004 Harald Grotheer Angela von Glahn Manfred Ficke Angela Meyer Werner Hollen Taute Preuk
2003 Heinrich Kück Bianka Ficke Berthold Hünken Anja Meyer Hartmut Otten Marion Heitland
2002 Berndhard Rencke Annemarie Kück Ralf Busch Brunhilde Böttjer Friederich Hühnken Annedorte Lilkendey
2001 Bernd Heißenbüttel Nadin Heinsohn Klaus Cordes Annemarie Kück Heinz Meinken Christa Weinert
2000 Carsten Hünken Giesela Jungklaus Ansgar Wilkens Elke Rönner Ewald Seedorf Annegret Hollen
1999 Reinhard Preuk Luisa Billek Volker Meyer Petra Hünken Klaus Cordes Elke Rönner
1998 Heinz Lilkendey Brunhilde Böttjer Bernd Heißenbüttel Luisa Billek Adolf Weiß Monika Blohm
1997 Heinz Meinken Christa Weinert Gerald Heinsohn Dörte Benesch Heinrich Bahrenburg Marion Heitland
1996 Helmut Beckmann Karin Wöhlken Reinhard Preuk Petra Hünken Werner Hollen Annegret Hollen
1995 Heinz Meyer Karin Schwarzat Robert Zelle Hannelore Wittenberg Harald Heitland Thea Seedorf
1994 Friedrich Hühnken Helga Meyer Ralf Oldenbüttel Karin Schwarzat Wilhelm Ahrens Helga Weiß
1993 Robert Zelle Petra Hünken Heinz Lilkendey Monika Gremke Adolf Weiß Elke Rönner
1992 Hartmut Otten Marianne Heyer Detlef Hollen Karin Wöhlken Heinrich Bahrenburg Annegret Hollen
1991 Harald Heitland Magarete Hünken Berthold Hünken Elfriede Niklas Wulf Schwarzat Helga Meyer
1990 Manfred Pfaff Alexandra Masoral Hans Georg Steffens Karin Schwarzat Johann Kordes Marion Heitland
1989 Adolf Weiß Monika Blohm Werner Niklas Anne Dörte Lilkendey Lüder Rönner Elke Otten
1988 Erich Garner Helga Weiß Harald von Harten Elke Otten Klaus Cordes Elke Rönner
1987 Werner Hollen Thea Seedorf Ewald Seedorf Annemarie Kück Werner Niklas Traute Preuk
1986 Ewald Seedorf Elke Otten Heinz Grotheer Christa Oldenbüttel Wilhelm Ahrens Helga Meyer
1985 Hinrich von Harten Annedorte Lilkendey Albert Behrens Monika Gremke Walter Benesch Annegret Hollen
1984 Herbert Heinsohn Gunda Heinsohn Werner Hollen Karin Wöhlken    
1983 Reinhard Hogrewe Annegret Hollen Walter Benesch Elke Cordes    
1982 Helmut Otten Traute Preuk Heinz Georg Wittenberg Helga Weiß    
1981 Werner Garner Marion Heitland Reinhard Preuk Traute Preuk    
1980 Johann Kordes Helga Meyer Heinrich Bahrenburg Christa Weinert    
1979 Heinz Busch Sieglinde Unverricht Heint Meyer Traute Preuk    
1978 Gerald Heinsohn Elfriede Niklas Werner Meinken Elfriede Niklas    
1977 Dieter Niklas Karin Beckmann Unbekannt Karin Schwarzat    
1976 Johann Grotheer Elke Rönner Helmut Ahrens Elfriede Niklas    
1975 Heinz Georg Hogrewe Elke Kordes Wilfried Kück Elke Rönner    
1974 Gustaf Semken Annegret Hollen Dieter Niklas Helga Meyer    
1973 Lüder Rönner Wilhelmine Busch 
( 1. Königin )
Heinrich Wöhlken Annegret Hollen    
1972 Heinrich Tietjen   Albert Behrens      
1971 Klaus Cordes   Hans Hünken      
1970 Wulf Schwarzat   Claus Heinsohn      
1969 Friedel Bischoff   Hermann Siebert      
1968 Werner Niklas   Hinrich Harms      
1967 Wilfried Schmonsees   Friedel Bischoff      
1966 Dietrich Hünken   Georg Garner      
1965 Heinrich Schmonsees   Hinrich von Harten      
1964 Heinz Heitmann   Heinz Meyer      
1963 Bernhard Wöhlken   Klaus Cordes      
1962 Dietrich Wetjen   Albert Behrens      
1961 Egon Tamke   Hinrich von Harten      
1960 Johann Lilkendey   Albert Behrens      
1959 Hans Borkowski   Hinrich von Harten      
1958 Willi Ahrens   Heinrich Bahrenburg      
1957 Hans Hünken   Unbekannt      
1956 Walter Benesch   Hans Borkowski      
1955 Heinrich Busch   Alfred Hünken      
1954 Claus Heinsohn   Heinrich Schröder      
1953 Heinrich Bahrenburg   Heinrich Schröder      
1952 Herbert Heinsohn   Dietrich Wetjen      
1951 Hans Seedorf (Gründungskönig)